Arcadia Davida
6

Arcadia Davida

Aliases
Arcadia Dayida, Arcadia
Date of Birth
Nov 03, 1982
Measurements
32B-26-33
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Dark brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thai
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No