Bettie Ballhaus
11

Bettie Ballhaus

Aliases
Bettina Guderle, Bettina
Date of Birth
Feb 08, 1978
Measurements
37DD-23-32
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bettie Ballhaus Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!