Bianca Lopes
12

Bianca Lopes

Aliases
Bianca Lopess
Date of Birth
Oct 06, 1990
Measurements
32B-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No