Brittney Badseed
8

Brittney Badseed

Aliases
Britney Badseed, Brittney Badsed
Date of Birth
Aug 01, 1980
Measurements
32B-22-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittney Badseed Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!