Candy Hill
6

Candy Hill

Aliases
Cristann Hole, Devin
Date of Birth
Nov 15, 1955
Measurements
34DD-22-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No