Caramane Star
7

Caramane Star

Aliases
Charmaine Star, Charmain Star, Charmane Summer, Charmane, Charmaine, Charmain, Charmane Starr, Charmaine Starr
Date of Birth
Aug 11, 1980
Measurements
34B-22-34c
Height
4'1
Weight
152 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Caramane Star Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!