Carina Roman
4

Carina Roman

Aliases
Karina O'Reilley
Date of Birth
May 17, 1976
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Romanian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No