Carman Sancha
4

Carman Sancha

Aliases
Carmen Sanchez, Carman Sancha
Date of Birth
Apr 10, 1983
Measurements
34B-27-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carman Sancha Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!