Carmen Minor
9

Carmen Minor

Aliases
Lil Penny, Carmen Bella
Date of Birth
Jul 05, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Minor Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!