Carmen Monet
4

Carmen Monet

Aliases
Carmen San Diego
Date of Birth
Jul 21, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No