Carmen Sancha
4

Carmen Sancha

Aliases
Carman Sancha, Carmen Sanchez
Date of Birth
Apr 10, 1983
Measurements
34B-27-35
Height
5'4
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Sancha Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!